Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UN
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #9
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£118,000
+35.6%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£87,000
+3.6%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,000
-35.4%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+61.8%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UN
← Back to All Properties