Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BUCKTHORN, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+79.4%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+75.8%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+40.6%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4TN
← Back to All Properties