Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,500
+10.9%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
-6.4%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995
+86.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+14.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UG
← Back to All Properties