Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SILICA COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1EG
← Back to All Properties