Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12B, STREET END, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+11.0%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£441,500
+17.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9DY
← Back to All Properties