Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+8.9%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-33.9%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,650
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties