Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PROVOST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+21.3%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+25.5%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+186.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1AY
← Back to All Properties