Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, JENSON GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+75.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3UA
← Back to All Properties