Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHEQUERS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+51.5%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+286.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9DY
← Back to All Properties