Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TIVOLI PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+84.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+111.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 0PG
← Back to All Properties