Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SMALL LEES ROAD, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 4DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+7.5%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,500
+47.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+116.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 4DZ
← Back to All Properties