Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NORTHBRIDGE STREET, ROBERTSBRIDGE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN32 5NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+25.6%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+92.4%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+56.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN32 5NY
← Back to All Properties