Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244A, LYNNCROFT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
-30.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+45.4%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+115.3%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3FQ
← Back to All Properties