Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ABBEY MANSIONS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+3.3%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+86.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0AT
← Back to All Properties