Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST DAVIDS DRIVE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+55.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+71.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7LS
← Back to All Properties