36, TRANMERE CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,500+137.4%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1