Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, SAXON COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+28.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+85.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4BY
← Back to All Properties