1, SOUTH BEECH AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.7%
Price Change
+£366,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+237.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£366,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+69.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1