4, HORNE STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+105.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+143.3%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1