Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+71.2%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+83.2%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+37.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,495
Sold on 21 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PQ
← Back to All Properties