Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KINGSMAN DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-2.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,950
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2FW
← Back to All Properties