Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SAVOY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+9.8%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+200.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3SY
← Back to All Properties