Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, DEAL HOUSE, 11, STURGES ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+15.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+39.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+22.8%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750
+94.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2AH
← Back to All Properties