41, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000-4.8%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+14.9%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,250+112.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+40.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1