37, MAY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+102.5%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+12.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 20 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1