Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KENWYN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£8,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£22,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,200
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 7AE
← Back to All Properties