5, JASMINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£173,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,500+195.1%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£173,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950+21.9%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1