FLAT 23, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£30,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£60,000+104.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,400+43.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 24 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1