20, BROOKHURST CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 0LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.8%
Price Change
+£121,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£177,000+219.8%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Detached
+£121,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,350-37.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
-£33,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1