14, GLADSTONE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+164.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+28.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1