123, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£531,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£351,081 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£531,000+195.1%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£351,081 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,919-35.7%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£100,081 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+30.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1