Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LANGFORD GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+21.9%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-13.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8DW
← Back to All Properties