46, WESTMINSTER STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 9XW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+68.3%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+26.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+153.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,450+5.2%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1