11, MILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£29,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500+77.7%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+10.1%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1