Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-17.4%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+4.1%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
-11.4%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,999
+52.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,165
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties