Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TRINITY FIELDS, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0SB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+38.4%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+22.5%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,500
+14.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+37.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+55.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0SB
← Back to All Properties