Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57B, PILEMARSH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£75,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+58.5%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,700
+23.2%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+30.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9NT
← Back to All Properties