Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROWAN COURT, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,750
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,750
+26.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+246.4%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5QG
← Back to All Properties