12, ANCHOR WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£197,500+1.8%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+43.2%
Sold on 9 August 2011
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1