58, JUDGES STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+30.6%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+25.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1