Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FLANDERS DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£218,000
+81.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RG
← Back to All Properties