Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MANSTON WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+17.5%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,000
+40.9%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,913 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,087
+122.6%
Sold on 5 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£98,087 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8BP
← Back to All Properties