Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST JOHNS COURT, CHURCH ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,950
+53.4%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+17.5%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9QA
← Back to All Properties