Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FAIRFORD CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+15.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7NH
← Back to All Properties