Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHARDACRE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+69.6%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+23.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+108.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8JN
← Back to All Properties