Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LYNDHURST ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+29.2%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+286.9%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0DT
← Back to All Properties