24, CANONBIE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+46.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+1.6%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+113.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+39.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1