APARTMENT 54B, QUAY 5, 234, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 3WJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+28.2%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500-12.2%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1