Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, LANSDOWNE MANSIONS, 110 - 112, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£366,000
+12.6%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+34.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FJ
← Back to All Properties