Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+81.3%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-13.5%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+131.3%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AA
← Back to All Properties